Koersinformatie

FondsActuele koers (€)KoersdatumVorige koers (€)Verschil (€)
Continu Clickfonds6,4320-07-20186,420,01
Europa Fonds14,4020-07-201814,43-0,03
Eurocommercial Properties37,0420-07-201836,900,14
Geldmarkt Fonds12,9920-07-201812,990,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds25,9620-07-201825,960,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds25,9220-07-201825,920,00
Internationale Aandelenfonds153,5420-07-2018153,80-0,26
Nederlandse Aandelenfonds22,8920-07-201822,880,01
Obligatiefonds22,1120-07-201822,110,00
Duurzaam Wereldfonds15,2320-07-201815,25-0,02