Koersinformatie

FondsActuele koers (€)KoersdatumVorige koers (€)Verschil (€)
Continu Clickfonds6,3116-11-20186,310,00
Europa Fonds13,7016-11-201813,85-0,15
Eurocommercial Properties30,1816-11-201830,28-0,10
Geldmarkt Fonds12,9616-11-201812,960,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds25,2516-11-201825,200,05
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds25,2116-11-201825,160,05
Internationale Aandelenfonds149,2216-11-2018148,370,85
Nederlandse Aandelenfonds20,7116-11-201820,82-0,11
Obligatiefonds21,7016-11-201821,670,03
Duurzaam Wereldfonds14,5916-11-201814,550,04