Koersinformatie

FondsActuele koers (€)KoersdatumVorige koers (€)Verschil (€)
Continu Clickfonds6,4318-01-20186,420,01
Europa Fonds14,9218-01-201814,93-0,01
Eurocommercial Properties36,8218-01-201836,460,36
Geldmarkt Fonds13,0318-01-201813,030,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds25,6218-01-201825,560,06
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds25,5818-01-201825,520,06
Internationale Aandelenfonds152,6018-01-2018151,680,92
Nederlandse Aandelenfonds22,7918-01-201822,780,01
Obligatiefonds22,2218-01-201822,220,00
Duurzaam Wereldfonds14,6018-01-201814,550,05