Koersinformatie

FondsActuele koers (€)KoersdatumVorige koers (€)Verschil (€)
Continu Clickfonds6,4025-04-20186,390,01
Europa Fonds14,4425-04-201814,410,03
Eurocommercial Properties34,2425-04-201834,160,08
Geldmarkt Fonds13,0125-04-201813,010,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds24,9625-04-201825,07-0,11
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds24,9225-04-201825,03-0,11
Internationale Aandelenfonds145,8725-04-2018146,93-1,06
Nederlandse Aandelenfonds22,6725-04-201822,69-0,02
Obligatiefonds22,4025-04-201822,41-0,01
Duurzaam Wereldfonds13,9725-04-201814,12-0,15