Koersinformatie

FondsActuele koers (€)KoersdatumVorige koers (€)Verschil (€)
Continu Clickfonds6,3520-09-20186,36-0,01
Europa Fonds14,3420-09-201814,300,04
Eurocommercial Properties30,2820-09-201830,38-0,10
Geldmarkt Fonds12,9720-09-201812,970,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds25,9920-09-201825,920,07
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds25,9520-09-201825,880,07
Internationale Aandelenfonds155,3820-09-2018154,520,86
Nederlandse Aandelenfonds22,3920-09-201822,260,13
Obligatiefonds21,8920-09-201821,92-0,03
Duurzaam Wereldfonds15,3720-09-201815,270,10