Koersinformatie

FondsActuele koers (€)KoersdatumVorige koers (€)Verschil (€)
Continu Clickfonds6,3920-10-20176,40-0,01
Europa Fonds14,5020-10-201714,58-0,08
Eurocommercial Properties36,2220-10-201736,62-0,40
Geldmarkt Fonds13,0520-10-201713,050,00
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds24,9620-10-201725,08-0,12
Gespreide Beleggingsfonds24,9320-10-201725,04-0,11
Internationale Aandelenfonds144,5120-10-2017145,38-0,87
Nederlandse Aandelenfonds22,0520-10-201722,22-0,17
Obligatiefonds22,2020-10-201722,22-0,02
Duurzaam Wereldfonds13,8920-10-201713,98-0,09